Proud to partner with these sponsors to bring you the 2017 XC12K. Click on each logo to go to our sponsors' websites

2015 XC12K Overall Results

Bib Last First Age Gender Place Time
40 Ganter Christopher 30-39 Male 1 :48.57
32 Drew Micah 20-29 Male 2 :49.06
14 Brill Jackson 19 and under Male 3 :49.26
127 Harm Gabe 20-29 male 4 :51.05
58 Lee Jimmy 19 and under Male 5 :51.26
6 Austin Mark 30-39 Male 6 :53.11
49 Hegerle Daryl 40-49 Male 7 :53.35
1 Alvarado Solano Alexander 30-39 Male 8 :54.21
76 Northrop Wilhelm 40-49 Male 9 :54.27
45 Gray Kyle 20-29 Male 10 :54.54
77 Pollman Bob 50-59 Male 11 :55.03
38 Foote Kurth 50-59 Male 12 :55.56
125 Grover Matt 40-49 male 13 :56.06
66 McCaw Gavin 19 and under Male 14 :56.08
82 Reeves Gabrielle 20-29 Female 15 :56.35
54 Johnson Brady 30-39 Male 16 :57.19
46 Green Erin 30-39 Female 17 :58.47
99 Shue Max 30-39 Male 18 :58.59
22 Chigbrow Chris  30-39 Male 19 :58.09
83 Refaey Connor 19 and under Male 20 :59.16
98 Shirk Israel 30-39 Male 21 :59.21
117 Victor Christopher 30-39 Male 22 :59.26
95 Shannon Robert 30-39 Male 23 :59.39
55 Kosche Reuben 19 and under Male 24 1:00.47
19 Cavey Ian 20-29 Male 25 1:01.24
37 Fogdall Todd 40-49 Male 26 1:01.45
61 Long Travis 30-39 Male 27 1:02.00
106 Stauffer Kelly 30-39 Female 28 1:03.20
122 Young David 40-49 Male 29 1:03.38
105 Splittgerber Meghann 30-39 Female 30 1:04.50
62 Long Seth 30-39 Male 31 1:05.05
2 Amideo Bret 30-39 Male 32 1:05.13
104 Souza Tasha 40-49 Female 33 1:05.28
130 Eagleton Annelise 20-29 female 34 1:06.00
9 Barrett Mercy  20-29 Female 35 1:06.29
8 Barrett Josiah  20-29 Male 36 1:06.30
44 Goode Alex 20-29 Female 37 1:06.32
12 Boscowen Steven 30-39 Male 38 1:06.53
48 Harren Sean 19 and under Male 39 1:07.14
4 Arriola Carl  40-49 Male 40 1:07.36
23 Clark Bill 40-49 Male 41 1:08.00
126 Larsen Mike 40-49 male 42 1:09.18
87 Rosen MATT  40-49 Male 43 1:09.31
103 Smith-Bryan Caroline 40-49 Female 44 1:09.36
67 McLellan Scott  50-59 Male 45 1:09.56
52 Hofflund Mark 50-59 Male 46 1:11.07
93 Senebandith Dokmay  40-49 Female 47 1:11.27
71 Miller Elizabeth 20-29 Female 48 1:11.51
64 Martin Tess 30-39 Female 49 1:11.53
91 Schweigert Tyson 30-39 Male 50 1:12.00
132 ???       51 1:12.00
70 Milan Joseph 30-39 Male 52 1:13.10
16 Burlile Jessica 20-29 Female 53 1:13.2
27 Cundiff Mathew 30-39 Male 54 1:13.5
57 Larsen Christopher 30-39 Male 55 1:14.12
68 Mebane Chris 50-59 Male 56 1:14.26
123 Zamzow Clare 30-39 Female 57 1:14.46
50 Hendricks Loman 19 and under Male 58 1:14.54
29 DeBruler Lee 40-49 Male 59 1:14.54
28 Davis Randi 30-39 Female 60 1:15.11
10 Bissen Jared 30-39 Male 61 1:15.2
43 Giudicelli Richard 50-59 Male 62 1:15.22
30 DenHartog David 40-49 Male 63 1:15.50
101 Smith Miranda  30-39 Female 64 1:17.12
75 Norris Mariah 40-49 Female 65 1:17.15
72 Montgomery Jonathan 30-39 Male 66 1:17.44
51 Hoerger Carl  50-59 Male 67 1:18.00
59 Linzmeyer Kristin 40-49 Female 68 1:18.06
17 Caldwell Jeremy 40-49 Male 69 1:18.09
78 Poulson Kim 40-49 Female 70 1:18.43
26 Crooks Summer 30-39 Female 71 1:18.35
121 Wiegand Maury 50-59 Female 72 1:19.51
102 Smith Meredith 40-49 Female 73 1:19.56
80 Purvis Tamia 30-39 Female 74 1:19.50
118 Walker Sandra 50-59 Female 75 1:20.27
56 Krause Melanie 30-39 Female 76 1:21.37
131 Clark Deanna 20-29 female 77 1:21.56
89 Ross Jadon 30-39 Female 78 1:22.27
39 Gaines Tara 30-39 Female 79 1:22.32
92 Seabrook Flyer  30-39 Male 80 1:23.02
35 Erickson Jody 40-49 Female 81 1:23.33
13 Bounds Carol 50-59 Female 82 1:23.51
34 Elliot Kathryn 30-39 Female 83 1:23.57
20 Cavey Laurie 40-49 Female 84 1:24.04
107 Stewart Dani 30-39 Female 85 1:24.08
60 Littrell Robert 50-59 Male 86 1:24.12
7 Baerlocher Aimee 30-39 Female 87 1:24.45
36 Fleming Mathew 40-49 Male 88 1:25.28
25 Comstock Ralph 70+ Male 89 1:25.59
88 Ross Audrey 30-39 Male 90 1:27.48
24 Cole Sara 40-49 Female 91 1:27.59
94 Seward Rebecka 20-29 Female 92 1:28.11
73 Moore Jennifer 20-29 Female 93 1:28.50
110 Swenson Justine 20-29 Female 94 1:29.24
129 Albertazzi Teri 40-49 female 95 1:29.57
128 Griesinger John 30-39 male 96 1:29.58
11 Boice Jeffrey 50-59 Male 97 1:33.25
53 Jackson Kara 20-29 Female 98 1:36.08
120 West Nina 19 and under Female 99 1:37.06
135 ???       100 1:37.35
65 Martino Stacey 30-39 Female 101 1:37.43
111 Swenson Sam 30-39 Male 102 1:37.59
134 ???       103 !:38.20
63 Lorello Jessica 40-49 Female 104 1:43.28
74 Moser Michelle 40-49 Female 105 1:54.62
21 Chappell Jodi 40-49 Female 106 1:17.24